26. Herkules Open Anmeldungen

 

Block A Freitag, 01.12.2017, 19 Uhr  
1 Rainer Scheffke bezahlt
2 Silvia Gulden bezahlt
3 Rolf Nahrgang bezahlt
4 Jörg Neuhaus bezahlt
5 Timo Voss bezahlt
6 Karl-Heinz Krüger bezahlt
7 Sigurd Klädtke bezahlt
8 Franz Hübel bezahlt
9 Jörg Ehspanner bezahlt
10 Fabian Schmidt bezahlt
11 Theodor Buchsmann bezahlt
12 Kevin Schiller bezahlt
13 Peter Balthaus bezahlt
14 Volker Teuteberg bezahlt
15 Stefan Weber bezahlt
16 Uwe Kaiser bezahlt
17 Michael Ruwe bezahlt
18 Michael Kampers bezahlt
19 Robin Wieland bezahlt
20 Ahmet Ciftci bezahlt
21 Christian Weigoni bezahlt
22 Erik Köhler bezahlt
23 Juri Pisklov bezahlt
24 Frank Lauer bezahlt
     
     
Block B, Samstag, 02.12.2017, 11 Uhr  
1 Stefan Lünstroth bezahlt
2 Stefan Fiege bezahlt
3 Karsten Danz bezahlt
4 Benjamin Wanous bezahlt
5 Tomas Roth bezahlt
6 Iris Bittner bezahlt
7 Claudia Köhler bezahlt
8 Sandra Seichter bezahlt
9 Stefan Seichter bezahlt
10 Nathalie Seichter  bezahlt
11 Thomas Strogarek bezahlt
12 Dennis Niemejer bezahlt
13 Volker Haag bezahlt
14 Norbert Spindler bezahlt
15 Christian Jungels bezahlt
16 Frank Cholibois bezahlt
17 Frank Brouwer bezahlt
18 Asmatullah Qari bezahlt
19 Alexander Usbeck bezahlt
20 Fitim Haradinaj bezahlt
21 Agush Ahmeti bezahlt
22 Puria Mosane-Razawi bezahlt
23 Kevin Werner bezahlt
24 Thomas Dueck bezahlt
     
     
Block C, Samstag, 03.12.2017, 18 Uhr  
1 Daniel Bühren bezahlt
2 Steven Giannotti bezahlt
3 Ratz Sascha bezahlt
4 Fabian Grube bezahlt
5 Thomas Spieß bezahlt
6 Metin Sarac bezahlt
7 Felix Alex bezahlt
8 Christoph Rahn bezahlt
9 Istvan Farkas bezahlt
10 Andreas Hoppe bezahlt
11 Henry Müller bezahlt
12 Georgios Kastellis bezahlt
13 Marco Schmitt bezahlt
14 Robert Walz bezahlt
15 Lars Kuckherm bezahlt
16 Marc Bijsterbosch bezahlt
17 Sascha Edling bezahlt
18 Axel Saueressig bezahlt
19 Markus Schmidthaus bezahlt
20 Konstantinos Goudinis bezahlt
21 Mario Herzer bezahlt
22 Daniel Nunez Gonzales bezahlt
23 Julien Lindstädt bezahlt
24 Mirko Albrecht bezahlt